Entries - Prijave

KADETI A - BASIC NOVICES A

 1. 

 EMILIJA PANTIĆ SRB KK HELENA BEOGRAD
2.  ANITA KOVAČ SRB KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
3.  MILA ŠKORIĆ  SRB KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
4.  LEONA ROGIĆ  SRB KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
5.  TEODORA DER SRB KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
6.  IVANA MIJATOVIĆ SRB KK OLIMPIK​ BEOGRAD
7.  JANA STANISAVLJEVIĆ SRB KK OLIMPIK BEOGRAD
8.  IVA ŠARAC SRB KK OLIMPIK BEOGRAD
9.  TIJANA TASIĆ SRB KK OLIMPIK BEOGRAD
10.  NAĐA TREŠNJIĆ SRB

KK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD

11.  MARINA PANDUROV SRB

KK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD

12.  SONJA MILJEVIĆ SRB KK MLADOST BEOGRAD

 

KADETI B DEČACI - JUVENILE BOYS

1.  STEFAN ROGIĆ SRB KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA

 

KADETI B - JUVENILE

1.  SANDRA IVANOVIĆ SRB KK HELENA BEOGRAD
2.  DARJA MIJATOVIĆ SRB KK OLIMPIK​ BEOGRAD
3.  SARA RELJIĆ SRB KK OLIMPIK​ BEOGRAD
4.  EMA STOJANOVIĆ SRB KK OLIMPIK​ BEOGRAD
5.  NEVENA KOMADINIĆ SRB KK OLIMPIK​ BEOGRAD
6.  MINA VRCELJ SRB KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
7.  CSENGE RABB HUN SKSE BUDAPEST

 

KADETI C - PRE JUVENILE

1. 

 MAŠA DIMIĆ SRB KK HELENA BEOGRAD
2.  IVA NIKOLIĆ SRB KK OLIMPIK​ BEOGRAD
3.  ANA JEZDIMIROVIĆ SRB KK OLIMPIK​ BEOGRAD
4.  UNA SOLUMUNOVIĆ  SRB KK OLIMPIK​ BEOGRAD
5.  SRNA RELJIĆ SRB KK OLIMPIK​ BEOGRAD
6.  JELENA MILIVOJEVIĆ SRB KK OLIMPIK​ BEOGRAD
7.  KLARA ŠILJEG SRB KK OLIMPIK BEOGRAD
8.  MILA ŠARAC SRB KK OLIMPIK BEOGRAD
9.  LAURA ŠILJEG SRB KK OLIMPIK BEOGRAD
10.  DUNJA TREŠNJIĆ SRB

KK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD

11.  ANĐELIJA VUČKOVIĆ SRB

KK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD

12.  LENKA VUČKOVIĆ SRB

KK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD

13.  LARISA ANTONIĆ SRB

KK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD

 

INTERPRETATIVE A

1.  MAJA JELIĆ SRB KK OLIMPIK BEOGRAD
2.  JOVANA TABAKOVIĆ SRB KK OLIMPIK BEOGRAD
3.  JOVANA ĐURAN SRB KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
4.  BARBARA GAGRO SRB

KK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD

 

INTERPRETATIVE B

1.  HRISTINA KRSTIĆ SRB KK OLIMPIK BEOGRAD
2.  ANDREA SPASIĆ SRB KK HELENA BEOGRAD
3.  KORANA BEKONJA SOKLIČ SRB KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA

 

INTERPRETATIVE C

1.  UNA IVANKOVIĆ SRB KK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD
2.  DARIA ZLOVARIĆ SRB

KK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD

3.  MILICA GOGIĆ SRB KK MLADOST BEOGRAD